Baneris 728 x 90+
Dalyvaujantys miestai
  • SetRatioSize8060 vilnius
  • SetRatioSize8060 kaunas
  • SetRatioSize8060 klaipeda
  • SetRatioSize8060 siauliai
  • SetRatioSize8060 panevezys
  • SetRatioSize8060 alytus
  • 150px Coat of arms of Vilkaviskis
  • 150px Coat of arms of Taurage Lithuania
  • 150px Ukmerge COA

Top komandos

  • MAŽEIKIAI
    • 1. AKMENĖS27.0
    • 2. MAŽEIKIŲ MERKELIO RAČKAUSKO24.0
    • 3. TVERŲ19.0
  • UTENA
    • 1. ŽELVOS28.0
    • 2-3. ANYKŠČIŲ JONO BILIŪNO24.0
    • 2-3. UTENOS DAUNIŠKIO 624.0
  • VILNIUS
    • 1. MYKOLO BIRŽIŠKOS 341.0
    • 2. ŽIRMŪNŲ 135.0
    • 3. SAULĖS PRIVATI 234.0
  • KAUNAS
    • 1. KTU 340.0
    • 2. KTU 139.0
    • 3. KTU 238.0
  • KLAIPĖDA
    • 1. VYDŪNO34.0
    • 2. ĄŽUOLYNO 328.0
    • 3. KLAIPĖDOS H. ZUDERMANO22.0
  • ŠIAULIAI
    • 1. ŠIAULIŲ J. JANONIO 135.0
    • 2. JONIŠKIO AUŠROS34.0
    • 3. ŠIAULIŲ J. JANONIO 326.0
  • PANEVĖŽYS
    • 1. VYTAUTO ŽEMKALNIO19.0
    • 2-3. PANEVĖŽIO 5-OJI 216.0
    • 2-3. TROŠKŪNŲ K. INČIŪROS16.0
  • ALYTUS
    • 1. LAZDIJŲ M. GUSTAIČIO30.0
    • 2. PUTINŲ 124.0
    • 3. VARĖNOS ĄŽUOLIO 222.0
  • VILKAVIŠKIS
    • 1. VILKAVIŠKIO AUŠROS39.0
    • 2-3. ŠAKIŲ ŽIBURIO23.0
    • 2-3. KALVARIJOS23.0
  • TAURAGĖ
    • 1. VIDUKLĖS S. STANKEVIČIAUS35.0
    • 2. PAJŪRIO S. BIRŽIŠKIO 324.0
    • 3. PAGĖGIŲ ALGIMANTO MACKAUS23.0
Dalyvių sąrašai
Nr. Komanda Š
1 LAZDIJŲ M. GUSTAIČIO II ALY A
2 VARĖNOS ĄŽUOLIO 2 IV ALY A
3 PUTINŲ 1 III ALY A
4 PRIENŲ ŽIBURIO 2 IV ALY A
5 SEIRIJŲ A.ŽMUIDZINAVIČIAUS V ALY A
6 PUTINŲ 2 VI ALY A
7 VEISIEJŲ SIGITO GEDOS V ALY A
8 PRIENŲ ŽIBURIO 3 VI ALY A
9 PRIENŲ ŽIBURIO 1 VII ALY A
10 PUTINŲ 4 VII ALY A
11 VARĖNOS ĄŽUOLIO 1 VII ALY A
12 SIMNO GIMNAZIJA IX ALY A
13 PRIENŲ ŽIBURIO 4 IX ALY A
14 PUTINŲ 3 X ALY A
15 BUTRIMONIŲ - ALY A
16 KTU 3 I KAU A
17 KTU 1 I KAU A
18 VDU RASOS 2 II KAU A
19 KTU 2 I KAU A
20 RUMŠIŠKIŲ A. BARANAUSKO II KAU A
21 VDU RASOS 1 III KAU A
22 KAIŠIADORIŲ A. BRAZAUSKO II KAU A
23 JONAVOS J. RALIO III KAU A
24 BABTŲ III KAU A
25 VANDŽIOGALO III KAU A
26 JONAVOS SENAMIESČIO 1 III KAU A
27 GARLIAVOS JONUČIŲ IV KAU A
28 KAUNO VARPO III KAU A
29 KAUNO SANTAROS IV KAU A
30 KAIŠIADORIŲ A. BRAZAUSKO 2 V KAU A